IDBI Manipal Assistant 2019 Results from Race Institute

Share on facebook
Share on whatsapp
Share on twitter
Share on telegram
Share on linkedin
Share on email
NAMEDOBREG /  ROLL NO
ROSANA. K28-03-19932019348258
DHACHAYANI.M13-12-19932019182158
PALLAVAN C27-06-19942019866268
SAKUNTHALA.N11-06-19902019603255
LOKESH.K09-03-19912019535994
VIJAYARANGAN S04-11-19942019674637
SAKTHI KUMAR S04-07-19892019885856
Pragadeeshwaran K20-09-19922019769378
Victor Sebastin Ravi17-05-19942019537240
Gautham10-02-19912019807712
S.KEERTHANA18-01-19912019246438
GOKULRAJ P14-04-19962019256046
VIGNESH N08-05-19972019703142
Arthi Chandra sekara reddy25-01-19912015113111
ARUNKUMAR13-09-952019126100
A MATHANA29-11-19912019895996
Kavitha06-04-19922019641713
Abirami S09-05-922019247803
ARUNRAJ S29-06-19942019710987
ARUNA S09-06-19972019805031
GANESH KUMAR. M31-10-19922019561518
DINESH KUMAR R15-02-19962019160859

Want to Become a Bank Officer?

JOIN Bank CourSe in RACE INSTITUTE TODAY