LIC AAO Prelims 2019 Result From RACE

Share on facebook
Share on whatsapp
Share on twitter
Share on telegram
Share on linkedin
Share on email
NAMEDOBREG /  ROLL NO
BHARANI KUMAR.A19-07-19972521004879
THAMARAISELVI10-04-199144117104
ARUN RAJ.B24-04-199044088084
MANISHA C26-09-199544747465
DINESH.A22-08-199444692225
B. PAVITHRA27-04-199444376218
CHANDRU. R28-01-19942521002473
SUGANYA.R04-05-19942521003663
LOGESHWARAN B10-05-199444355162
KANIMOZHI P21-07-199744678120
V.YAMINI24-08-199644534051
VISHNUPRIYA. N03-01-199644519288
KAVIN KUMAR S10-05-199644406518
B.INDHUMATHI23-03-19962521004215
VIGNESH. M20-06-199644550652
S. SHOBANA13-05-199544629966
RAMYA.R09-09-199444284110
SARAVANAN.P02-06-199544091928
SARATH KUMAR P13-05-199644034384
G. SURENDER RAJ04-11-199344655557
ABINAYA.S11-07-199644002910
PRASANYA S10-06-199644325093
SARANYA V22-03-199644171890
SUDHANRAJ.M12-10-199244361443
C.DIVYABHARATHI11-08-199744124228
S.ARCHANAA22-12-199644144160
ARUN P R06-07-199044571764
T.M. DEEPAK07-06-199244217379
TAMILARASAN P12-06-199244229038
Haziahmedbabu Sayed02-12-199344076949
RENJINY A.S22-01-199644216049
N. PRIYADHARSHINI25-05-199444184554
AISHWARYA.A06-06-199544154275
GOPINATHAN S09-07-199444708441
LOKESH.K09-03-199144352231
KALAIVANI.B24-12-199644645430
SASIKALA T27-04-199244410257
S.KARTHIKEYAN28-05-199644054130
R. ARAVIND17-11-199644225658
NAGARAJ P06-06-199044318552
YAMINI.S26-04-199744253501
T. TAMILAZHAGAN08-11-19932521013506
SHYAM KUMAR MUNIRATHINAM14-01-199344622608
vivek n14-01-199244363190
R VAISHNAVI14-06-9545320723
a sadhana22-02-9644294495
THENNARASU J27-03-199745709215
RATHIKA R12-02-19932521006598
DEEPAN.R08-05-19952571001125
RAJASEKAR.R05-07-19962521013284
SAKUNTHALA.N11-06-19902521000669
V.PRASANNARAGAV27-05-19962521004424
MAHALAKSHMI M12-07-199444326988
ARUL RAJA.K18-11-199545280173
S. RAJESWARI15-05-19922521003773
PRADEEP. J03-07-199644254103
GOWTHAM29-03-962541000936
REVANTH31-05-9644000008
SREENIVASAN09-10-9545013574
Suryaprakasam R02-07-19922531000935
JAYA SURIYA G6-22-19972541001209
ARIVEERASETHUPATHI N03-12-19932521009348
Vijaya Manikandan25-04-19942551000633
PRIYANKA.T03-10-19952571000090
T.PERIYASAMY20-05-19962571000394
stalin k20-03-19962571000521
G.MEENAKSHI26-04-19962571000628
M.MANGAI10-06-19952571000856
MOHNAKUMAR.K28-07-19952571000892
H.GAYATHRI10-03-19942571001003
M.GOWTHAM08-12-19932571001046
S.MANIKANDAN17-01-19922571001168
Ranjith Kumar.S29-06-19952571001514
JAYASRI.S01-08-19972571001562
P.GAYATHRI05-06-19962571001577
S.SATHISH08-10-19952571001667
ABINASH.K09-12-19952571001674
NAMEDOBREG /  ROLL NO
SUSMITHA.S12-06-19962571002085
L.SAKTHIPRIYAN17-04-19962571002227
Sharmi/NANCY KALAIMANI22-06-19962571002292
I SIVAGANESH14-06-19942571002295
Dinesh Govindasamy13-09-19952611000126
AISHWARYA S01-04-19952571000297
KOMALA VELUMANI18-09-19942571000448
ANITHA NAGARAJ06-05-952571000875
NANDHINI R22-07-962571000907
SUGUNASRI06-11-19952571000998
SABAREESWARI A29-06-942571001163
RAMAMOORTHY M05-06-19952571001929
SHRIRAM B06-11-922571001936
BHARATHI K17-02-932571002147
VALLI S01-04-912571002170
R JANANI10-01-942571002330
R.ARTHI SRI03-06-922571002373
Jayaprakash.C26-04-962571002379
M.GOWRISHANKAR15-07-902571002561
KARTHIK S19-12-942571002153
GOGULA KRISHNAN R10-06-932571001689
KALAIARASAN03-12-892571001099
A.ABUTHAHEER21-01-19892571002827
SHANGAMITHIRAI.N.D20-08-19952571002847
R.SRINANDHAKUMAR16-04-19962571002861
ARUL RASU T02-06-19932571002963
M.YOGANANDHAM06-06-19932571002980
G.D.VINOTHINI29-05-19952571003002
PRIYA.V15-02-19962571003083
GUNASEKAR P14-05-942571002951
R SHANMUGAM05-06-902571002812
S.ARUNA SHREE22-03-892571002846
S.SATHEESH10-07-932571002967
G.NAVANEETHAM22-07-922571002986
P.MONAGARASHU15-06-19942571003004
G.PREMKUMAR20-07-932571003059
KIRUBAHARAN.K23-11-19912571001184
SUDHAKAR V.S05-02-19962571003193
SIVARANJANI29-01-19932571001322
SHINEHA13-11-19952571000075
CHANDRU R17-05-19952571000951
S.KAVIN10-04-19952571000371
CHAKRAVARTHY15-01-19942571002376
T.SATHEESHKUMAR15-05-19952571000943
VISHNUCHANDRAN03-07-19922571000101
LENIN.P10-07-19962571003219
PRAKASH.P10-01-19942571002553
SARAVANAKUMAR.P31-08-19962571001366
DHARANIPRIYA.M29-07-19962571001370
BHAVADHARANI.S25-07-19952571002222
 MUGHIL VIGRAM B16-03-19952571002026
SUBASH D17-03-199444544325
S.SATHISHKUMAR16-12-199644485072
CHANDRU K27-07-199744120365
ANANDH.R08-04-199344178031
B.GAUTHAM10-02-199144213536
SUNDARABHARATHI P25-03-199344306209
S. GIRIJA22-10-199444327158
JAYASHREE M12-10-199344376780
SHAPNA J31-01-199444470912
A.PRIYA10-11-19922611000438
MUKILAN. M03-09-19952581000297
Jesintha mani shalom10-04-19972591002892
Arunmozhi K26-06-19892581000106
JAYADURGA KALIYAMOORTHY29-11-19962581000545
S PREETHA26-10-19952581001066
Sriram Seshadri02-07-19952591000074
Palanisamy Karunasamy08-01-19972591000060
Saranya.G.k28-06-19962581000581
SARAVANAN.S26-05-19962581000792
PANDIAN S D09-06-19952591002908
kaviya priya.S21-01-19942591002903
A. JAYAPRABHA16-10-19912351001428
RAMKUMAR A R21-08-199644605190
DHINESH RS05-09-19892351001306
DHINESH P18-09-19902351000407
VIGNESH.D04-03-19942351000330
VIGNESHWARAN.N13-08-19932521008462

want to Become Govt Officer?

JOIN RACE INSTITUTE TODAY