RACE Students became LIC ADO in 2019 » raceinstitute.in

LIC ADO 2019 Mains Results from Race Institute

Share on facebook
Share on whatsapp
Share on twitter
Share on telegram
Share on linkedin
Share on email
NAMEDOBREG /  ROLL NO
P. Shakila Rajam12-01-19962561002780
Karthikeyan02-08-932561000041
Nivethitha.V.R05-05-962561001984
Santhosh09-01-952561001862
Varunya Murugan16-08-932561000351
GOKULNATH05-07-19971780260500
DEEPAK .S16-11-19912561000241
BIBIN INBA KUMAR J N24-10-19952561002944
T. TAMILAZHAGAN08-11-19932561003615
MATHIVANAN S02-10-19942561001188
ARUN D28-03-19922561001837
SOUNDAR VIGNESH M27-05-99932561001679
PARTHIBAN M24-09-19951760467424
DHINESH KUMAR M25-12-19972671000555
ABINAYA S22-06-19932621000712
RAJARAMAN G12-01-19902671000478
MANIMARAN.R21-10-19942561000075
PRIYADARSHINI A R12-01-19962561003152
AUSTLIN A29-01-19962561001818
ALWIN. S01-04-19942561001966
SEETHARAMANUJAM V13-12-19912561002700
MANJUMA05-02-19982661000204
SWATHI V V04-12-19932661000430
PRIYANKA V P01-03-19982661001072
SURAJA10-05-19892661000724
VARSHA V S20-07-19942661001092
VEENA K20-02-19932661000092
GEETHANJALI04-10-19942661000702
ADHARSH S29-11-19912661000983
NITHIN M S11-03-19912661000569
GOPINATH M15-05-19952781000062
SATHEESH C15-02-881760052804
MANGAYARKARASI S05-06-951760068111
KOKILACHITRA27-11-881760452572
NANDHINI.G25-07-922631000133
SHRINITHI VAISHNAVI.A23-04-19892631000399
NAMEDOBREG /  ROLL NO
MADHUNICA PRIYADHARSHINI16-07-19932631000129
Gomathy sathya V18-10-19991760311912
GOWTHAM D16-05-19961760038831
Srividhya22-02-19911760369063
Nalini27-09-19921760191687
Shaan Vignesh G09-02-19961760344610
Rathna A21-05-19861760056677
Arthi Chandrasekarareddy25-01-19911760471111
THIYAGU27-06-19921760165057
S.SIVAKUMAR25-10-19921760460061
S.Thamizhmani10-07-19801760236182
A.Vimal06-04-951760169160
BHUVANESHWARAN.R29-07-19961760031939
SIBI.M14-07-19972611000624
MUHAMMAD SALEEM A25-07-19972611000744
PRAVEEN KUMAR.G17-07-19912611001101
SIVAKUMAR M26-12-19921760211460
KALYANI K21-02-19931760226407
A FELIX25-07-19921760101409
SUBHASHINI.S28-06-19941760401657
EAASWAR M N28-04-19951760417184
V N SHOBANA22-10-19891760479637
FARZANA BEGUM K02-07-19951760093957
GAYATHRI S23-04-961760359596
VISHNU PRAKASH R13-05-941760423162
SUNIL ANNAMALAI P30-08-931760282616
Muruganandan07-12-902761000458
MARY INFENTTA P11-05-19931760265769
DURAI SELVAM. K25-07-19962761000186
KARTHIK26-03-19922761000680
ATHISURYA P28-08-19941760012807
ANBU SELVAN M15-10-19941760479762
MATHANA A29-11-19911760297475
SUBHASHINI RAM RB16-11-19931760459251
M N ANGELIN BEAULA21-08-19961760118398
SAKUNTHALA DEVI.M22-06-19952781233665
RAMA.R.M30-04-19941780487423
PETCHIMUTHU.P02-02-19971780814367
PONSELVI.R05-08-19961780539446
MAHESHWARAN.B21-09-19891760480868
PERUMAL06-11-19952641000169

Want to Become a LIC Officer?

JOIN Insurance CourSe in RACE INSTITUTE TODAY