TNPSC Group II Mains Result from RACE Institute

Share on facebook
Share on whatsapp
Share on twitter
Share on telegram
Share on linkedin
Share on email

TNPSC Group II Mains Results 2019

Name Reg No
MAHALAKSHMI.R 320302118
NIVETHA N 271006156
MAHALAKSHMI S 14623236
SANJEEVI S 14328004
PRATHEEPA P 14513392
Gowtham Murugesan 20219155
Mohammed sharukh 20214075
ELAKKEYA S 60138200
GNANA PRIYA 100244363
SANKAR 100202095
VISHALI DEVI K 200409040
S.CHANDRALEKA 100131100
S.KARPAGAM 100141177
VIVEKA.S 100235309
DEEPA. K 100144291
SWARNALAKSHMI 20132267
PREM KUMAR 100236220
PANDI SELVI 100114031
A SUSAI ARUL PRAGASAM 50117207
Joseph 100114031
RAMESRI G R 120134050
NITHIYA L 170617148
SINDHUMATHI 170159108
SHOBANA 170122006
PRIYA K 170120152
P. PRAJITH 190217164
G. GOMATHY 190133187
PRIYADARSHINI.S 250105016
T. BHUVANESWARI 250116196
SHARAN MARY 250141193
VIKRANT 260523159
ABARNAA 10014113
HARIHARAN 100135146
T Leela Renit 10917218
S.Ashwini 11220101
Gokul S 70319005
Sowmiya 14334139
Lavanya M 190218099
Iswariya P 14632110
R Gokulapriya 90120177
E. JEMI SARDINA 70320276
PRINCY KALA S 50132146
ANIL VIGNESH T.T 130303191
PRAGATHEESWARAN K R 210809042
Enbharajar PM 100235126
V.Sanguroopa 100603112
Nivedha C 14327121
A Tamizhselvi 280141137
Suganya J 80107138
B.Anitha 40135004
Santhoshkumar 14321152
INDUKUMAR J 240113151
Monisha vivekananthan 200503044
Padmapriya A 220131059
KAVIYA M 10151195
Arulmozhi.V 70307206
PAVENDHAN M 70119047
ANBARASAN 10907234
Devi.c 70809232
S. Saranya 310114158
RAJENDRAN 210804197
Revathi A 110505249
Arun S 14608197
Priyanka S 14623176
Savitha Raj 280325209
L.mariya sahaya preethi 10134169
T.Shalini Karthikha 100136037
Nivetha 271006156
RAJAKUMARAN L K 260526285
Monica.N 40106409
Seethala devi k c 190133195
Sakthi Priya R 280140053
Ashok Kumar 888348333
Divya s 120130157
Karthika V 20128189
NILAVU G 100608210
Vijayalakshmi A 220214164
Thirumal J R 70826134
P. VINOTHA 140115026
Vinotha T  
Vinoth .l 60122271
M.VIKRAM 310107297
Vijayalayan 311415291
Venkateswari S 14336157
R.VELVIZHI 30504026
M.Amirtha Varshini 100240011
VANNIARAJ P 10512089
N.vanitha 100101084
E.VALSON GAUTAM 14324116
Vaitheki p 70122290
S Vaishali 10149123
SARAVANAN U (EX ARMY) 10512269
NameReg No
Sharmila210108175
SHAHANAZ M10140095
Sekar P200123152
Santhiya60113036
Santha Priya P14604074
Sam prabakaran s200125190
Sakthi Priya R280140053
Sasikala60128131
N.Sivasakthi70117254
Renugadevi R14311072
M.Rathibala100504228
C RAMESH KUMAR10508166
RAMA SANKARI S14337121
Rajalakshmi SP10134157
Raja Pandiyan N250122097
RAJALINGAM P260703141
K. DIVYA PRIYA280103230
A babu100106207
R. L. Pavai14507180
Parvathi Leelavinodhan10122081
S.Nithyashree270309079
Thajunisha nilofer14206276
Nandhini.S200502164
MUTHUKUMARN14603089
Murugan C70812115
Saranya70829265
TharageswariA V12303044
Mathanraj220208093
Mary Nishanthi14637080
Murugan K260705197
Mahesh10133086
MAGHESWARI V10137065
MADHUPRIYAN200512075
MATHUMATHI P320711175
Rathibala M100504228
S LILLY10131243
Lakshmi A G11212230
MUTHU KUTTY L260303047
KAMARAJ K270105175
RANJITH J V R10125220
Johnsilin shiny L14319268
Devarajan220509099
Jannathul Birthouse10139161
Karthi290609251
J. H. Hensha Haennah80312228
Premkumar G290615189
VIGNESH N310123215
Dharani N20127143
Prasanth60134031
M. Sakthi devi10111019
DIVYADARSHINI R10133085
C.Anitha70305014
Kathambari V10145265
Bhuvaneswari.H260109152
BharathiRaja100226153
A.S.PARASAKTHI220121034
K BALAKRISHNAN60137203
Ashokkumar70809123
M ARULKUMAR123556767
M.Anitha280502158
T.G.sankari70123200
GOMATHI P70307256
Priyanka S14623176
P SRIDHAR270000000
Thirumal M20209139
Selvaraj10101095
PARMITHKUMAR B171000000
K Jeyaraman70807129
N.MANI KANDAN50116143
B.padmapriya281000000
ARAVINDH14618231
NIROSHA70306106
C SURUTHI120000000
s muralimanohar271000000
L.Jothi40145124
Vinoth.I60122271
P.Yamini Suriya120133172
V N Somu Velu260528031
Saranya 
RAGHAVAN200505093
BHARATHIRAJA100226153
kowsika n120315204
Ravitha s60136158
Subash210802053
M J Sowmiah190123161
Sindhana Gopalakrishnan11224071
SIGAMANI. V12301187
Shyamala40205194
Thennarasu I70810037
Sushmitha TS80109267
V THARANI270301036
M SUDHARSAN THILLAI PRABHU160105193
Subanya .S70825287

Want to crack TNPSC Group 2 Exam this year?

JOIN TNPSC CourSe in RACE INSTITUTE TODAY