IDBI Assistant 2019 Result From Race

Share on facebook
Share on whatsapp
Share on twitter
Share on telegram
Share on linkedin
Share on email
1JOTHILAKSHMI M07-01-199267079147
2BHUVANA R08-08-199767089143
3A . ABIRAMI13-07-199767051379
4MINAZZ H28-10-199567052874
5SATHYA.R03-06-199767149786
6REVATHY.N14-03-199367143686
7TAMILKANI.D25-07-199767138229
8GOUTHAM.M28-08-199667029771
9R. KANIMOZHI24-05-199367112250
10R. RAMYA29-06-199467066475
11MUTHU RAJAN N03-04-199767141082
12G. GURURAGHAVENDAR21-02-19932561003070
13SRINIVASAN. S02-06-199267116521
14SUSITHRA R22-11-19962561000651
15ELIZABETH KANNAMMA I04-08-199667089995
16AISHWARYA .S26-06-199667079893
17VIDHYA LAKSHMI. R06-06-199367037081
18NISHAPRIYA K04-05-199667028951
19G. PORSELVI27-05-199367103670
20ARULMOZHI S26-05-199467054383
21KRISHNA PRASAD V L24-07-19952561002632
22S.KARTHIKEYAN28-05-19962561003129
23ANUSUYA S28-11-199467069661
24THAMARAISELVI10-04-199167038640
25DEEPAN.R08-05-199567136740
26RUBANINBACHERAN. E20-12-198967011939
27HEMAPRIYA T06-08-19942561000159
28SHANMUGAPRIYA.V11-11-199567081475
29KOWSALYA P03-06-199567051915
30SIVA SATHYA RAJ K09-10-19902561001678
31I. NIVETHA10-07-199467080257
32J THAMARAISELVI17-09-199667070027
33SELVASRI M21-03-19962561002646
34REKHA.V17-04-199267034367
35SHIVANI S11-08-199667071533
36SIVAKAMI .S13-01-199767041169
37KRUTHIKA P14-02-199767026765
38PARAMESWARI.N04-05-19952561000620
39SAKUNTHALA.N11-06-19902561001196
40PRIYANGA S09-04-19962571000440
41M. AJITH25-02-199667026430
42CHITRAPRIYA S17-04-19962561000353
43GOARBACHEV K11-10-199067114682
44VINITHASREE.V22-07-199567092763
45HARITHA P13-03-199167155736
46AMUDHALAKSHMI.R13-10-199063104657
47LIMSHE PEARCE A18-11-199467079948
48SHEELA M24-01-19972561000563
49GANGADEVI .R.08-09-199467065616
50DINESH KUMAR D10-02-199767048416
51D.keerthika27-03-199664031668
52SASIKALA R15-06-198967029735
53K.M. SWETHA03-06-199763125402
54BASKAR JI25-05-199064030598
55N. BALAJI19-01-19962561000151
56G SOWNDHARYA21-03-199667008346
57JULES ANTONY.S06-12-199467036941
58DURGA DEVI M.G.25-02-19972561000579
59GIRIJA M25-04-199767076138
60VIJAY C13-12-199567146882
61VARALAKSHMI.S23-01-199467011831
62senthil kumar.v22-05-198867146346
63SARAVANAN R13-04-199765108998
64THULASI KRISHNA.T.S31-05-199667015526
65MEENA.K29-06-199767124740
66M SOUNDARRIYA25-08-199667001992
67MANOPRIYA. S16-11-19952561001773
68sreevidhya s26-06-19942561001775
69JAYASURIYAN D06-06-19962561000154
70DILIP KUMAR.S26-09-19962561000204
71AISHWARYA KRISHNAN01-01-19952561001924
72GOPI M08-01-199367139128
73D.DUVARAHANATH13-03-199467158485
74MANIVANNAN.p15-06-199467156499
75SATHYA.T28-09-199667046362
76JEROME IRUTHAYARAJ J08-02-19952561001454
77SARANYA M01-10-19942561000335
78SARAVANAN R25-11-199667023642
79SARATH KUMAR P13-05-19962561000413
80VIDHYASAGAR S24-11-199567056116
81R SUBHASRI20-06-199867147821
82M. SAKTHI17-07-199567031182
83J. MAHESWARAN22-01-19982561001160
84MONISHA.T29-05-1993670777511
85VIMALRAJ.R16-05-199667027370
86RAJAN.M07-09-199267138047
87W. DAFNI15-12-198967031188
88DHANALAKSHMI.K10-05-199564065267
89RAMAMOORTHY P20-10-19962561002000
90ARUNYA. S14-05-198967073999
91SARANYA R18-10-199267071956
92SARANYA M25-01-199367071940
93SITHA VARSHINI L18-03-199067076345
94SINDHIYA S04-08-19932591000503
95PRABHU. T.T16-11-19952585622320
96JANANI M22-04-199764062386
97DHIVYA V17-09-199667053921
98K PRIYANKA22-08-19982547876576
99LASHMIPRIYA M27-06-19962561002573
100NANDHINI .R25-04-199767155611
101KIRUBA.R12-01-19912561002094
102SARANRAJ R29-06-199464369823
103SANDHIYA A05-12-199667080106
104BALAJI V22-02-19972561002496
105NANDHINI PRIYA T05-06-199767096824
106SATHISH KUMAR M14-05-199467099296
107R. REVATHY03-05-199667167283
108K. PRADEEP RAJ19-12-199467152644
109VASANTHA MALAR.E30-10-199367121987
110JANANI E05-06-199667119943
111ASHWIN .S26-11-199467001527
112ARUL RAJA.K18-11-19952561000403
113ARAVIND RAJ M07-03-199567153324
114RAMYA V29-05-199667146287
115SANGILI PANDIYAN.S05-02-199567121467
116B.Babuprasath20-05-199267157199
117PONNEZHIL.S04-05-199365898785
118VEERA SUBASH R17-06-199567031044
119D. TAMIZHSELVAN07-10-199564389126
120KARTHIKEYAN.S24-04-19902561002358
121SANTHOSH .R.K.14-04-19972561000069
122ATHILAKSHMI R11-02-199367044253
123ARAVINDHAN R01-06-199467003993
124S.PUSHPA22-09-199363805356
125P.Sukila14-10-199267047138
126ARUNDHADHI .R14-08-199667049216
127PREETHI. T23-09-19932561001776
128BABISHA JOHN BABU14-03-199767105541
129PRASANNA.R10-12-198865651002
130JAYAVEERAPANDIYAN.S22-10-199367139061
131SHALINI S20-06-199567066735
132BUVANASANKARI V09-06-19972561000770
133kiruparani p01-09-199665489702
134R KIRUTHIKALAKSHMI10-05-199665772721
135REKHA V09-01-199367020845
136SHAFFIN THEO FRINK I K30-07-199467151804
137HARIBHASKAR P22-08-199567010788
138SAIKRUPA.J.S04-12-199663703265
139MUTHUSATHISH.M15-11-199067053527
140DEEPA M19-03-19962561002687
141THIRUMALAI VASAN M09-05-199067089647
142MEINU S26-11-19922561001034
143PURUSHOTHMAN P23-09-199564078150
144B.T. JAYALAKSHMI10-04-199267077235
145SARVESHWARAN. K19-12-199367101532
146MEENAKSHI V.K.05-10-19962411003364
147INDHU PRIYA G15-12-199467120747
148ANJENA M A25-12-199567121257
149RAJALAKSHMI.G28-09-1994252829991
150BALAVIKNESH P27-03-19942611000532
151ANUSHA PRINCY D21-11-199665876543
152K.BHUVANA21-05-19942510034167
153AKASH .P02-05-19952432603741
154GOKULASTHE S06-01-199667146012
155MANI BHARATHI25-08-19952561000406
156ISWARYA M03-11-19961710651029
157JEEVANI M21-12-199367073534
158PRAISELIN A30-06-199467158923
159SURESH M15-05-199467088928
160SANDHANA IRUDAYA MARY .J24-09-199065108363
161ABISHEK.AJ13-04-199164890453
162SHYLESHWARI .SR22-06-19952561002079
163S.L. SAKTHIEASWARAN24-12-19932561001080
164KARTHIKAPRIYA.A27-06-19952561002553
165RAJA.R11-01-199667157546
166N. VINOTH KUMAR25-05-19951720402080
167MANIMARAN.R21-10-199465805624
168AMALDHIVAKAR.C08-12-199167115719
169M MANIKANDAN04-06-9567045669
170SINDHUJA S11-09-9567154893
171KURUNCHI MALAR06-05-9667024859
172K.SASIKUMAR25-05-9567009126
173GOKUL RAJ J12-01-9763278123
174IDHAYARASAN12-07-9567079256
175NAVEEN KUMAR C10-03-19962611000568
176MADHESWARAN23-05-942581000222
177HEMALATHA09-06-9767130134
178PRIYA .A10-11-199267016696

You are at the right place to get coaching for your Dream Job

JOIN RACE INSTITUTE TODAY